Wednesday UK time last updated: 06:00
18:30 Le Champions Club 19:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs AS Monaco 19:45 Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund 09:00 International Premier Tennis League 18:30 Mosconi Cup 2016 08:30 Dubai Ladies Masters 14:00 Tottenham Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth 19:45 Champions League Simulcast! 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur vs CSKA Moscow 19:45 FC Porto vs Leicester City 19:45 Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund 01:00 Minnesota Timberwolves vs San Antonio Spurs 11:00 FC Porto Youth vs Leicester Youth 15:00 Legia Warsaw Youth vs Sporting Lisbon Youth 17:00 Real Madrid Youth vs Borussia Dortmund Youth 19:45 Legia Warsaw vs Sporting Lisbon 19:45 Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund 19:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs AS Monaco 08:30 Dubai Ladies Masters 19:45 FC Porto vs Leicester City 01:00 Montreal Canadiens vs St. Louis Blues 19:45 Club Brugge KV vs FC Kobenhavn 19:45 Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund 14:00 Tottenham Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth 19:45 Olympique Lyon vs FC Sevilla 14:00 Tottenham Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth 17:30 Romania vs Russia 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur vs CSKA Moscow Channel 1 14:30 Halkbank vs Perugia 17:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Brose Baskets Bamberg 19:45 Unicaja Malaga vs UCAM Murcia Channel 2 17:00 Lietuvos Rytas vs Alba Berlin 19:15 Bilbao vs Mad Croc Fuenlabrada Channel 3 14:00 Tottenham Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth 17:30 Romania vs Russia 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur vs CSKA Moscow Channel 4 13:00 Bayer Leverkusen Youth vs AS Monaco Youth 19:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs AS Monaco Channel 5 19:45 Juventus vs Dinamo Zagreb Channel 6 08:30 Alaska Aces vs Globalport Batang Pier 11:00 Star Hotshots vs NLEX Road Warriors 19:45 Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Channel 7 11:30 Viet Nam vs Indonesia 17:30 Czech Republic vs Montenegro 19:45 Denmark vs Hungary Channel 9 17:00 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar vs Hapoel Jerusalem 19:00 KK Buducnost vs Zenit St Petersburg Channel 10 14:00 Tottenham Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth 19:45 Olympique Lyon vs FC Sevilla Channel 11 19:45 Club Brugge KV vs FC Kobenhavn Channel 12 19:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs AS Monaco Channel 13 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur vs CSKA Moscow Channel 14 19:45 Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Channel 15 19:45 Legia Warsaw vs Sporting Lisbon Channel 16 19:45 Club Brugge KV vs FC Kobenhavn Channel 17 19:45 FC Porto vs Leicester City Channel 18 19:45 Olympique Lyon vs FC Sevilla Channel 19 19:45 Juventus vs Dinamo Zagreb Channel 20 19:45 Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund /German/ Channel 21 19:45 Champions League Simulcast!
Thursday
18:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs Saint-Etienne 20:05 OGC Nice vs FK Krasnodar 19:45 Netherlands vs France 09:00 International Premier Tennis League 19:45 Gloucester Rugby vs La Rochelle 18:30 Mosconi Cup 2016 06:00 UBS Kong Kong Open 09:00 Dubai Ladies Masters 01:00 New York Knicks vs Cleveland Cavaliers 03:30 Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors 16:00 Qarabag FK vs AC Fiorentina 20:05 Southampton FC vs Hapoel Beer Sheva 18:00 FC Zorya Luhansk vs Manchester United 20:05 Panathinaikos Athens vs Celta de Vigo 16:00 Villarreal CF vs Steaua Bucharest 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Dundalk 20:05 Standard de Liege vs Ajax 03:30 Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors 10:30 Kashima Antlers vs Auckland City FC 16:00 Konyaspor vs AA Gent 18:00 FC Zorya Luhansk vs Manchester United 20:05 Southampton FC vs Hapoel Beer Sheva 16:00 Qarabag FK vs AC Fiorentina 18:00 Feyenoord vs Fenerbahce 20:05 Inter Milan vs Sparta Prague 11:30 Oxford W vs Cambrigde Universities W 16:00 Villarreal CF vs Steaua Bucharest 18:00 APOEL Nicosia FC vs Olympiacos Piraeus 20:05 Standard de Liege vs Ajax 06:00 UBS Kong Kong Open 09:00 Dubai Ladies Masters 14:30 Oxford vs Cambrigde Universities 18:00 AZ vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg 20:05 Panathinaikos Athens vs Celta de Vigo 01:00 Boston Bruins vs Washington Capitals 03:30 Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks 16:00 Sporting Braga vs Shakhtar Donetsk 18:00 FC Zorya Luhansk vs Manchester United 20:05 Southampton FC vs Hapoel Beer Sheva 16:00 Qarabag FK vs AC Fiorentina 18:00 Astra Giurgiu vs AS Roma 20:05 Panathinaikos Athens vs Celta de Vigo 16:00 Villarreal CF vs Steaua Bucharest 18:00 AZ vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg 20:05 OGC Nice vs FK Krasnodar Channel 1 17:45 Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul vs Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade 20:00 Real Madrid vs Zalgiris Channel 2 16:00 Imoco Volley Conegliano vs Foppapedretti Bergamo 19:00 Emporio Armani Milan vs CSKA Moscow Channel 3 16:00 Villarreal CF vs Steaua Bucharest 18:00 AZ vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg 20:05 OGC Nice vs FK Krasnodar Channel 4 16:00 PAOK Saloniki vs Slovan Liberec 18:00 Viktoria Plzen vs FC Austria Wien Channel 5 Channel 6 16:00 Sporting Braga vs Shakhtar Donetsk 18:00 FC Zorya Luhansk vs Manchester United 20:05 Southampton FC vs Hapoel Beer Sheva Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 18:00 Feyenoord vs Fenerbahce 20:05 Red Bull Salzburg vs FC Schalke 04 Channel 10 16:00 Qarabag FK vs AC Fiorentina 18:00 Astra Giurgiu vs AS Roma 20:05 Panathinaikos Athens vs Celta de Vigo Channel 11 Channel 12 16:00 PAOK Saloniki vs Slovan Liberec 18:00 SK Rapid Wien vs Athletic Bilbao 20:05 Inter Milan vs Sparta Prague Channel 13 16:00 Osmanlispor vs FC Zurich 18:00 US Sassuolo vs KRC Genk 20:05 Red Bull Salzburg vs FC Schalke 04 Channel 14 16:00 Konyaspor vs AA Gent 18:00 Viktoria Plzen vs FC Austria Wien 20:05 OGC Nice vs FK Krasnodar Channel 15 16:00 Sporting Braga vs Shakhtar Donetsk 18:00 Astra Giurgiu vs AS Roma Channel 16 18:00 AZ vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg Channel 17 18:00 Young Boys Bern vs Astana Channel 18 18:00 APOEL Nicosia FC vs Olympiacos Piraeus Channel 19 18:00 Feyenoord vs Fenerbahce Channel 20 18:00 FSV Mainz 05 vs FK Qabala Channel 21 18:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs Saint-Etienn Channel 22 18:00 Uefa Europa League Simulcast
Friday
Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23
Saturday
Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23
Sunday
Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23
Monday
Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23











Contact us: abusefree@e-mail.ph DMCA: abusefree@e-mail.ph Disclaimer: freehdsport.com DOES NOT host any videos on our web page. All videos found on our site are found freely available around the web.
We make no guarantees or promises in our service and take no liability for our users actions.
We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of videos/streams played on our site. All content is copyright of their respective owners. We are web interface where you can watch at live footbal matches from many countries. Freehdsport.com is just an engine who just index the aviable links for various sport competition, we aren't broadcasting any event!

































We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. The embedded link points to the location of the video on the web. Please direct all copyright infringement issues to the companies that host these files (Hdcast, Castamp, YYcast, Liveview365, Dino, Castalba, Ucaster, Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Freedocast, etc.).