Wednesday Football Live Streams UK time last updated: 08:00
Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 19:45 International Friendly Matches: Germany vs Finland Channel 13 06:00 Transfer Deadline Day ( Sky Sports NEWS) Channel 14 17:00 Estonia vs Malta Channel 15 18:15 Czech Republic vs Armenia Channel 16 18:30 Norway vs Belarus Channel 17 19:00 Denmark vs Liechtenstein Channel 18 19:15 Turkey vs Russia Channel 19 19:45 Ireland vs Oman 06:00 L'expresso - Magazine sportif 16:30 FINA World Cup Berlin 19:10 Rhein-Neckar Lowen vs SC Magdeburg 19:45 Ireland vs Oman 19:45 Germany vs Finland 21:00 Coritiba FC vs Vitoria Salvador 19:15 Turkey vs Russia 13:45 La Vuelta a Espana 2016 16:00 US Open 16:00 US Open 18:00 Transfer Deadline Live 19:15 Greyhound Racing 22:00 Bounty Hunter Sky Poker 20:00 Rugby Tonight Live 19:45 Germany vs Finland 21:00 Coritiba FC vs Vitoria Salvador
==================================================================================================== Thursday UK time
Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 21:00 Bolivia vs Peru Channel 13 21:30 Colombia vs Venezuela Channel 14 22:00 Ecuador vs Brazil 06:00 L'expresso - Magazine sportif 10:50 Brisbane Broncos vs Sydney Roosters 19:45 Belgium vs Spain 22:00 Ecuador vs Brazil - 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualification 19:40 Portugal vs Gibraltar 01:45 Fluminense FC RJ vs Corinthians SP 19:45 Belgium vs Spain 01:45 Flamengo RJ vs Figueirense FC 21:30 Colombia vs Venezuela 21:00 Bolivia vs Peru 10:30 Omega European Masters 14:30 Omega European Masters 19:00 IAAF Diamond League Zurich 19:45 Netherlands vs Greece 14:00 La Vuelta a Espana 2016 16:00 US Open 16:00 US Open 20:00 Wigan Warriors vs Widnes Vikings 10:30 Omega European Masters 14:30 Omega European Masters 14:00 Drivers Press Conference 00:30 BC vs Toronto 10:50 Brisbane Broncos vs Sydney Roosters 18:45 Fribourg vs HC Orli Znojmo
==================================================================================================== Friday UK time
Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 00:30 Argentina vs Uruguay - 2018 FIFA World Cup Qualification 06:00 L'expresso - Magazine sportif 10:50 Canterbury Bulldogs vs Souths Rabbitohs 18:00 Gabon vs Sudan 20:00 St Helens Saints vs Hull FC 22:00 Ecuador vs Brazil 00:30 Argentina vs Uruguay 15:30 Moldova vs Portugal 16:45 Serbia vs Italy 00:00 Bogafogo vs Cruzeiro 01:00 Paraguay vs Chile 10:30 Omega European Masters 14:30 Omega European Masters 17:30 LPGA Manulife Financial Classic 19:30 Deutsche Bank Championship 09:00 Grand Prix Great Britain, Silverstone 14:00 La Vuelta a Espana 2016 16:00 US Open 16:00 US Open 20:00 St Helens Saints vs Hull FC 08:30 Southland vs Auckland 10:30 Omega European Masters 14:30 Omega European Masters 19:30 Deutsche Bank Championship 23:00 WWE Late Night Smackdown 09:00 F1 Grand Prix Monza, Italy 11:00 GP2 Series Monza, Italy 13:00 F1 Grand Prix Monza, Italy 14:50 GP2 Series Monza, Italy 15:30 Team Principle Press Conference 11:00 AFL Australian Football League 19:45 Gloucester Rugby vs Leicester Tigers 00:30 Ottawa vs Montreal 09:00 Grand Prix Great Britain, Silverstone 13:10 Grand Prix Great Britain, Silverstone 10:50 Canterbury Bulldogs vs Souths Rabbitohs 18:45 HC Davos vs Djurgarden
==================================================================================================== Saturday UK time
Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 06:00 L'expresso - Magazine sportif 13:30 Brussels Cycling Classic 17:00 Catalans Dragons vs Warrington Wolves 19:00 Ivory Coast vs Sierra Leone 08:30 North Queensland Cowboys vs Gold Coast Titans 10:30 Melbourne Storm vs Cronulla Sharks 15:30 Cameroon vs Gambia 11:00 La Vuelta a Espana 2016 17:00 US Open 07:00 FIA WTCC: Suzuka 16:00 US Open 10:00 Soccer AM Preview show! 12:00 Peterborough United vs Swindon Town FC 14:30 Rugby Pro 12 League 17:00 Rugby Pro 12 League 19:45 RC Toulon vs CA Brive 06:35 Wellington vs North Harbour 08:35 Northland vs Canterbury 15:00 Hull Kingston Rovers vs Leigh Centurions 17:00 Catalans Dragons vs Warrington Wolves 13:45 Stade Francais vs ASM Clermont Auvergne 12:00 Omega European Masters 19:30 Deutsche Bank Championship 23:00 WWE Late Night Smackdown 08:45 GP3 Series Monza 10:00 F1 Grand Prix Monza, Italy 13:00 F1 Grand Prix Monza, Italy 14:35 GP2 Series Monza, Italy 16:10 GP3 Series Monza 06:00 AFL Australian Football League 14:00 Saracens vs Worcester Warriors 16:30 Harlequins vs Bristol Rugby 09:00 Grand Prix Great Britain, Silverstone 12:35 Grand Prix Great Britain, Silverstone 17:00 Torquay United FC vs Lincoln City 20:00 UFC Fight Night 93: Arlovski vs. Barnett 19:15 FIA World Endurance Championships 2016 06:00 St George Dragons vs Newcastle Knights 08:30 North Queensland Cowboys vs Gold Coast Titans 10:30 Melbourne Storm vs Cronulla Sharks 17:15 Livingston vs Celtic Colts
==================================================================================================== Sunday UK time
Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 06:00 L'expresso - Magazine sportif 18:00 Tribune Sports - Magazine sportif 20:00 Coupe d'Afrique des Nations - Maroc / Sao Tome-et-Principe 18:30 Tunisia vs Liberia 20:25 Algerie vs Lesotho 06:30 FIA WTCC: Suzuka 10:30 Porsche Mobil 1 Supercup 13:30 La Vuelta a Espana 2016 17:00 US Open 13:00 Universiade Rowing Poznan 16:00 US Open 09:00 Sunday Supplement 10:30 Goals on Sunday 11:30 Northampton Town FC vs MK Dons 14:00 Gillingham FC vs Sheffield United 17:00 Lithuania vs Slovenia 19:45 Czech Republic vs Northern Ireland 00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs New York Red Bulls 19:45 Malta vs Scotland 14:30 GAA Hurling National League 19:45 Norway vs Germany 11:00 Omega European Masters 18:00 Deutsche Bank Championship 20:00 Deutsche Bank Championship 19:45 Malta vs Scotland 08:10 GP3 Series Monza 09:20 GP2 Series Monza, Italy 11:30 Formula 1 - Track Parade 12:00 Formula 1 Preview Show 13:00 F1 Grand Prix Monza, Italy 15:00 Formula 1 Highlight Show 15:00 Wasps Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs 20:00 Winnipeg vs Saskatchewan 10:00 Grand Prix Great Britain, Silverstone 12:30 Grand Prix Great Britain, Silverstone 14:15 England U20 vs Brazil U20 19:00 Indy Grand Prix at The Glen 05:00 West Tigers vs Canberra Raiders 07:00 NZ Warriors vs Parramatta Eels 09:30 Penrith Panthers vs Manly Sea Eagles 19:30 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race
====================================================================================================










Contact us: abusefree@e-mail.ph Disclaimer: freehdsport.com DOES NOT host any videos on our web page. All videos found on our site are found freely available around the web.
We make no guarantees or promises in our service and take no liability for our users actions.
We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of videos/streams played on our site. All content is copyright of their respective owners. We are web interface where you can watch at live footbal matches from many countries. Freehdsport.com is just an engine who just index the aviable links for various sport competition, we aren't broadcasting any event!

































We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. The embedded link points to the location of the video on the web. Please direct all copyright infringement issues to the companies that host these files (Hdcast, Castamp, YYcast, Liveview365, Dino, Castalba, Ucaster, Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Freedocast, etc.).